Classes - schedule for group exercises


Monday

06:00 - 06:50
Wake-Up Call Spin
For all
Instructor: Dana
Due to the Holiday
08:15 - 09:15
Cross X Circuit
For all
Instructor: Kumie
Due to the Holiday
09:00 - 10:00
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Joanne
09:15 - 10:15
Muscle Conditioning
For all
Instructor: Lynne B.
10:15 - 11:15
Gold's Spin
For all
Instructor: Stephanie Shew
Due to the Holiday
10:20 - 11:20
20-20-20 class
For all
Instructor: Jocelyne M.
12:00 - 13:00
Hatha Yoga
For all
Instructor: Lana
12:10 - 12:55
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Pamela
Due to the Holiday
15:30 - 16:30
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Guylaine
Due to the Holiday
16:30 - 17:30
Golds Yoga
For all
Instructor: Lynn St-P
Due to the Holiday
17:45 - 18:45
Mumba Step 30-15-15
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
Due to the Holiday
18:30 - 19:30
Knock Out Spin
Level 2
Instructor: Kathleen
Due to the Holiday
19:00 - 20:00
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Silvia
19:00 - 20:00
Prison Break
For all
Instructor: A venir/Coming soon
19:30 - 20:30
GG Spin
For all
Instructor: A venir/Coming soon
20:00 - 21:00
Golds Pilates
For all
Instructor: Cathy
Due to the Holiday

Tuesday

07:00 - 08:00
Xfactor Fit Class
For all
Instructor: Dave
08:15 - 09:15
Golds Hype
For all
Instructor: Jocelyne M.
08:45 - 09:45
My pace Your Pace Running Class
For all
Instructor: A venir/Coming soon
09:00 - 10:00
Tone & Spin
For all
Instructor: Victoria
09:15 - 10:15
Burn !! Burn !!
For all
Instructor: Sheila
10:15 - 11:15
Muscle Conditioning
For all
Instructor: Lynn S.
11:15 - 12:00
Tai Chi
For all
Instructor: Leon
12:00 - 12:50
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Tania
12:10 - 12:55
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Laura P.
13:00 - 14:00
TRX CLASSES
For all
Instructor: Shane
16:10 - 17:00
GG Bootcamp
For all
Instructor: Alex
16:15 - 17:00
Speed I(Traffic Jam Version)
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
17:15 - 17:45
Gold's Abs-olute
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
17:45 - 18:45
Speed II
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
18:00 - 19:00
Golds Hype
For all
Instructor: Jocelyne M.
19:05 - 20:05
Power Yoga
For all
Instructor: Lynn St-P
20:15 - 21:15
Bootcamp Muscle
For all
Instructor: Shane

Wednesday

06:00 - 06:50
GG Spin
For all
Instructor: Victoria
08:00 - 09:00
Yoga Flow
For all
Instructor: Lana
09:00 - 10:00
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Pamela
09:30 - 10:30
Afro-Ca Dance
For all
Instructor: Selwyn
10:30 - 11:30
Martial Fusion
For all
Instructor: Tania
12:00 - 12:50
Yoga Flow
For all
Instructor: Brenda
13:00 - 14:00
TRX
For all
Instructor: Shane
15:30 - 16:30
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Alexandra L.
16:30 - 17:30
Golds Yoga
For all
Instructor: Lynn St-P
17:45 - 18:45
Mumba Step 30-15-15
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
18:15 - 19:15
Gold Spin II
Level 2
Instructor: Joanne
18:45 - 19:45
Golds Pilates
For all
Instructor: Cathy
19:00 - 20:00
Prison Break
For all
Instructor: A venir/Coming soon
20:00 - 21:00
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Katie

Thursday

07:00 - 08:00
Xfactor Fit Class
For all
Instructor: Dave
08:00 - 09:00
Pilates
For all
Instructor: Victoria
08:45 - 09:45
My Pace Your Pace Running Class
For all
Instructor: A venir/Coming soon
09:00 - 10:00
Ride 2 the Rhythm
For all
Instructor: Nasrin
09:15 - 10:15
Burn !! Burn !!
For all
Instructor: Sheila
10:15 - 11:15
Muscle Conditioning
For all
Instructor: Lynn S.
11:15 - 12:00
Tai Chi
For all
Instructor: Leon
12:00 - 12:50
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Tania
12:10 - 12:55
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Joanne
13:00 - 14:00
TRX CLASSES
For all
Instructor: Shane
16:30 - 17:00
Gold's Abs-olute
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
17:00 - 18:00
TRX
For all
Instructor: Shane
18:00 - 19:00
Gold's Hype
For all
Instructor: Jocelyne M.
18:15 - 19:15
GG Spin
For all
Instructor: Jessica
19:05 - 20:15
Hatha Yoga
For all
Instructor: Lana
20:15 - 21:15
Bootcamp Muscle
For all
Instructor: Shane

Friday

06:00 - 06:50
Wake-Up Call Spin
For all
Instructor: Dana
08:00 - 09:00
Power Yoga
For all
Instructor: Victoria
09:00 - 10:00
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Joanne
09:15 - 10:15
Step & Tone
For all
Instructor: Lynne B.
Due to the Holiday
10:15 - 11:15
Gold's Spinner
For all
Instructor: Pamela
Due to the Holiday
10:20 - 11:20
20-20-20 class
For all
Instructor: Jocelyne M.
12:00 - 12:50
Martial Fusion
For all
Instructor: Tania
Due to the Holiday
15:30 - 16:30
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Debbie S.
17:00 - 18:00
TRX CLASSES 2.0
For all
Instructor: Shane
18:00 - 19:00
Endo-Spin
For all
Instructor: Victoria
Due to the Holiday
18:05 - 19:05
Hatha Yoga
For all
Instructor: Lana

Saturday

08:15 - 09:15
Afro-Ca Dance
For all
Instructor: Selwyn
08:30 - 09:30
Speed 3 Spinning
For all
Instructor: Sirjirick
09:15 - 10:15
Muscle Conditioning
For all
Instructor: Lynne B.
09:45 - 10:30
Gold Spinner
For all
Instructor: Kathleen
10:45 - 11:45
X-Training
For all
Instructor: Kumie
12:15 - 13:15
Gold's Pilates
For all
Instructor: Cathy
Due to the Holiday
13:15 - 14:15
TRX CLASSES
For all
Instructor: Kumie

Sunday

09:00 - 10:00
Ride 2 the Rhythm
For all
Instructor: Nasrin
09:00 - 10:00
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Katie
10:05 - 11:20
Yoga Flow
For all
Instructor: Lana
11:30 - 12:30
Zumba
For all
Instructor: Julianne